Due to Covid-19 and construction, our facilities will remain closed for public use until further notice. All previous approved events have been cancelled. |
Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2448967 | ||||||||
2432624 | 08/30/23 | 05:15 PM | Invitational | Baraboo High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Janesville ParkerBaraboo High School Beaver Dam Berlin Milton Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Waunakee |
Linde Fields | |||
2432624 | Sauk Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Janesville ParkerBaraboo High School Beaver Dam Berlin Milton Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Waunakee |
|||||||
2432624 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Janesville ParkerBaraboo High School Beaver Dam Berlin Milton Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Waunakee |
|||||||
2432624 | Milton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Janesville ParkerBaraboo High School Beaver Dam Berlin Milton Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Waunakee |
|||||||
2432624 | Reedsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Janesville ParkerBaraboo High School Beaver Dam Berlin Milton Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Waunakee |
|||||||
2432624 | Berlin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Janesville ParkerBaraboo High School Beaver Dam Berlin Milton Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Waunakee |
|||||||
2432624 | Beaver Dam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Janesville ParkerBaraboo High School Beaver Dam Berlin Milton Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Waunakee |
|||||||
2432624 | Janesville Parker Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Janesville ParkerBaraboo High School Beaver Dam Berlin Milton Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Waunakee |
|||||||
2447237 | 09/02/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Baraboo High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Verona Area High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Invitational TR Info : Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||
2447237 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Monroe Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | McFarland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Altoona Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Sun Prairie East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Lakeside Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | West Salem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Madison East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Madison La Follette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Madison Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Madison West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Middleton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Aquinas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Watertown Luther Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Beloit Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Verona Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | New Glarus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Platteville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Eau Claire Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Edgerton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Wisconsin Dells Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Eau Claire North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Sun Prairie West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2447237 | Arcadia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Verona AreaAltoona Aquinas Arcadia Arrowhead Baraboo High School Beloit Memorial Eau Claire Memorial High School Eau Claire North Edgerton Fort Atkinson Lakeside Lutheran Madison East Madison La Follette Madison Memorial Madison West Mauston McFarland Middleton Monona Grove Monroe New Glarus Oregon Platteville Stoughton Sun Prairie East Sun Prairie West Watertown Luther Prep West Salem Wisconsin Dells |
Game SummaryTR Info :
Leaves : 7:15am Dismissal : Return : 2:00pm Other Notes: Fee: Boys $175 + Girls $175 = $300 Total |
||||||
2421009 | 09/09/23 | 08:30 AM | Invitational | Baraboo High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
Spring Green Municipal Golf Course | Game Summary |
||
2421009 | Sauk Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Mount Horeb Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Edgewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Monroe Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Reedsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | McFarland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | River Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Lodi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Richland Center Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Darlington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Madison La Follette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Madison West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Viroqua Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | New Glarus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Wisconsin Heights Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Boscobel Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Albany Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Brookwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Fennimore Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Hillsboro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Iowa-Grant Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Lancaster Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Necedah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | North Crawford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Palmyra-Eagle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Pecatonica/Argyle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Riverdale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | St. Ambrose Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Wauzeka-Steuben Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Wisconsin Dells Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Sun Prairie East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Prairie du Chien Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Royall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2421009 | Dodgeville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools River ValleyViroqua Lodi Sauk Prairie Brookwood Wisconsin Dells Madison West North Crawford Boscobel Dodgeville Fennimore Madison La Follette McFarland Monroe Mount Horeb Necedah New Glarus Palmyra-Eagle Prairie du Chien Richland Center River Ridge Riverdale Royall Waunakee Reedsburg Lancaster Iowa-Grant Hillsboro Edgewood St. Ambrose Academy Albany Wisconsin Heights Wauzeka-Steuben Darlington Pecatonica/Argyle Baraboo High School Sun Prairie East |
|||||||
2447248 | 09/23/23 | 12:00 PM | Invitational | Tomah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CentralGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Arcadia Black River Falls Eastview Viroqua West Salem Lake City Holmen Aquinas Sparta Tomah Melrose-Mindoro Brookwood Richland Center Lancaster |
Maple Grove Cross Country Course - West Salem | Game Summary |
||
2447248 | Holmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CentralGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Arcadia Black River Falls Eastview Viroqua West Salem Lake City Holmen Aquinas Sparta Tomah Melrose-Mindoro Brookwood Richland Center Lancaster |
|||||||
2447248 | Sparta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CentralGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Arcadia Black River Falls Eastview Viroqua West Salem Lake City Holmen Aquinas Sparta Tomah Melrose-Mindoro Brookwood Richland Center Lancaster |
|||||||
2447248 | West Salem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CentralGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Arcadia Black River Falls Eastview Viroqua West Salem Lake City Holmen Aquinas Sparta Tomah Melrose-Mindoro Brookwood Richland Center Lancaster |
|||||||
2447248 | Richland Center Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CentralGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Arcadia Black River Falls Eastview Viroqua West Salem Lake City Holmen Aquinas Sparta Tomah Melrose-Mindoro Brookwood Richland Center Lancaster |
|||||||
2447248 | Black River Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CentralGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Arcadia Black River Falls Eastview Viroqua West Salem Lake City Holmen Aquinas Sparta Tomah Melrose-Mindoro Brookwood Richland Center Lancaster |
|||||||
2447248 | Aquinas Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CentralGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Arcadia Black River Falls Eastview Viroqua West Salem Lake City Holmen Aquinas Sparta Tomah Melrose-Mindoro Brookwood Richland Center Lancaster |
|||||||
2447248 | Viroqua Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CentralGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Arcadia Black River Falls Eastview Viroqua West Salem Lake City Holmen Aquinas Sparta Tomah Melrose-Mindoro Brookwood Richland Center Lancaster |
|||||||
2447248 | Westby Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CentralGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Arcadia Black River Falls Eastview Viroqua West Salem Lake City Holmen Aquinas Sparta Tomah Melrose-Mindoro Brookwood Richland Center Lancaster |
|||||||
2447248 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CentralGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Arcadia Black River Falls Eastview Viroqua West Salem Lake City Holmen Aquinas Sparta Tomah Melrose-Mindoro Brookwood Richland Center Lancaster |
|||||||
2447248 | Brookwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CentralGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Arcadia Black River Falls Eastview Viroqua West Salem Lake City Holmen Aquinas Sparta Tomah Melrose-Mindoro Brookwood Richland Center Lancaster |
|||||||
2447248 | Lancaster Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CentralGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Arcadia Black River Falls Eastview Viroqua West Salem Lake City Holmen Aquinas Sparta Tomah Melrose-Mindoro Brookwood Richland Center Lancaster |
|||||||
2447248 | Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CentralGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Arcadia Black River Falls Eastview Viroqua West Salem Lake City Holmen Aquinas Sparta Tomah Melrose-Mindoro Brookwood Richland Center Lancaster |
|||||||
2447248 | Arcadia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CentralGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Arcadia Black River Falls Eastview Viroqua West Salem Lake City Holmen Aquinas Sparta Tomah Melrose-Mindoro Brookwood Richland Center Lancaster |
|||||||
2447248 | Eastview Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CentralGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Arcadia Black River Falls Eastview Viroqua West Salem Lake City Holmen Aquinas Sparta Tomah Melrose-Mindoro Brookwood Richland Center Lancaster |
|||||||
2447248 | Lake City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CentralGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Arcadia Black River Falls Eastview Viroqua West Salem Lake City Holmen Aquinas Sparta Tomah Melrose-Mindoro Brookwood Richland Center Lancaster |
|||||||
2447248 | Melrose-Mindoro Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CentralGale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Westby Area Arcadia Black River Falls Eastview Viroqua West Salem Lake City Holmen Aquinas Sparta Tomah Melrose-Mindoro Brookwood Richland Center Lancaster |
|||||||
2482986 | 10/06/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
Lincoln Park Golf Course | Game Summary |
||
2482986 | Milwaukee Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | Milwaukee Juneau Complex Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | Catholic Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | St. Augustine Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | Messmer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | Salam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | St. Anthony Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | Brookfield East Blue Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | Cross Trainers Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2482986 | HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ShorewoodLake Country Lutheran Martin Luther Messmer Kenosha St. Joseph University School of Milwaukee Brookfield East Blue Catholic Memorial Salam Brown Deer Menomonee Falls New Berlin West Nicolet St. Anthony Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep Milwaukee Carmen Northwest Milwaukee Washington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Milwaukee Juneau Complex St. Augustine Prep Cross Trainers Academy HAPA-HMONG AMERICAN PEACE ACADEMY K3-12 |
|||||||
2382209 | 10/14/23 | 09:30 AM | Conference Championship Large | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OregonBeaver Dam Fort Atkinson Milton Monona Grove Watertown Waunakee |
Lake Farm County Park | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Conference Championship Large TR Info : Leaves : 7:30am Dismissal : Return : 1:00pm |
||
2382209 | Monona Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OregonBeaver Dam Fort Atkinson Milton Monona Grove Watertown Waunakee |
|||||||
2382209 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OregonBeaver Dam Fort Atkinson Milton Monona Grove Watertown Waunakee |
|||||||
2382209 | Milton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OregonBeaver Dam Fort Atkinson Milton Monona Grove Watertown Waunakee |
|||||||
2382209 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OregonBeaver Dam Fort Atkinson Milton Monona Grove Watertown Waunakee |
|||||||
2382209 | Beaver Dam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OregonBeaver Dam Fort Atkinson Milton Monona Grove Watertown Waunakee |
|||||||
2382209 | Watertown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OregonBeaver Dam Fort Atkinson Milton Monona Grove Watertown Waunakee |
|||||||
2499880 | 10/21/23 | 10:45 AM | Sectional | Baraboo High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baraboo High SchoolCentral Holmen Madison East Middleton Onalaska Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Waunakee |
Linde Fields | |||
2499880 | Sauk Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baraboo High SchoolCentral Holmen Madison East Middleton Onalaska Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Waunakee |
|||||||
2499880 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baraboo High SchoolCentral Holmen Madison East Middleton Onalaska Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Waunakee |
|||||||
2499880 | Reedsburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baraboo High SchoolCentral Holmen Madison East Middleton Onalaska Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Waunakee |
|||||||
2499880 | Tomah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baraboo High SchoolCentral Holmen Madison East Middleton Onalaska Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Waunakee |
|||||||
2499880 | Holmen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baraboo High SchoolCentral Holmen Madison East Middleton Onalaska Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Waunakee |
|||||||
2499880 | Onalaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baraboo High SchoolCentral Holmen Madison East Middleton Onalaska Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Waunakee |
|||||||
2499880 | Sparta Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baraboo High SchoolCentral Holmen Madison East Middleton Onalaska Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Waunakee |
|||||||
2499880 | Madison East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baraboo High SchoolCentral Holmen Madison East Middleton Onalaska Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Waunakee |
|||||||
2499880 | Middleton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baraboo High SchoolCentral Holmen Madison East Middleton Onalaska Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Waunakee |
|||||||
2499880 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Baraboo High SchoolCentral Holmen Madison East Middleton Onalaska Reedsburg Sauk Prairie Sparta Tomah Waunakee |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Anhalt, Connor
|
11
|
Axford, Hayden
|
11
|
Bertram, Vincent
|
9
|
Bouse, Yushin
|
9
|
Colebrooke, Waheed
|
11
|
Davison, Logan
|
9
|
Dobbs, Mason
|
10
|
Galloway, Christopher
|
10
|
Gardner, Alexander
|
12
|
Gardner, Maximilian
|
10
|
Geist, Brennen
|
10
|
Gryske, Jack
|
11
|
Harsh, Brett
|
10
|
Kuluvar, Miles
|
11
|
LaFever, Jacob
|
9
|
Lazami, Korab
|
9
|
Lewis, Kaden
|
10
|
Matson, Colton
|
12
|
Meisenbach, Henry
|
9
|
Meyer, Kayden
|
10
|
Meyers, Carter
|
10
|
Mobry, Kylar
|
9
|
Pabon, Elijah
|
11
|
Parker, Wyatt
|
10
|
Peters, Boone
|
11
|
Rauber, Blake
|
10
|
Romeo, Marcus
|
10
|
Sabatini, Asher
|
11
|
Stanosz, Parker
|
9
|
Tanner, Lucas
|
10
|
Tiedt, Easton
|
11
|
Tiedt, Kashton
|
10
|
Wolff, Liam
|
9
|